JR111Z / TL401Z – 2019/2019

Page ini merupakan gabungan SKUP dari kelas JR111Z dan TL401Z untuk semester Genap 2018/2019

 

NONAMA_MAHASISWANIM_MAHASISWA
1Irfa Safitri1822497810
2Jusu Godfrey1733497511
3Prisilia Santoro Pangestu1621493461
4Senna Tri Wibowo1811499624
5Tri Yoga Saputra151449026
6Handy Komara 0813461149